Трансферы и переходы

2019-й год. Пришли:

14.01.2019. Евгений Милевский — ЮАС (Житковичи) →  Энергетик — БГУ (Минск).
14.01.2019. Денис Садовский — Шахтер (Солигорск) → Энергетик — БГУ (Минск).
15.01.2019. Андрей Альшаник — БАТЭ (дубль) Энергетик — БГУ (Минск).
22.01.2019. Василий Совпель — Динамо — Минск (дубль) Энергетик — БГУ (Минск).
28.01.2019. Илья Шкурин — Витебск Энергетик — БГУ (Минск).
25.03.2019. Дэвид Текло Тве — Баррак УГ (Либерия) → Энергетик — БГУ (Минск).
26.03.2019. Жереми Мавату — Бобигни (Франция) Энергетик — БГУ (Минск).
26.03.2019. Атай Джумашев — Абдыш — Ата Кант (Кыргыстан) → Энергетик — БГУ (Минск).
28.03.2019. Виктор Диас — Атлетико ГО U-20 (Бразилия) → Энергетик — БГУ (Минск).
29.03.2019. Неманья Обренович — Слобода — Ужице (Сербия) Энергетик — БГУ (Минск).


2019-й год. Ушли:

18.01.2019. Михаил Белый — Энергетик — БГУ (Минск) Б.К.
01.02.2019. Андрей Новик — Энергетик — БГУ (Минск) Гранит (Микашевичи).
12.03.2019. Евгений Милевский — Энергетик — БГУ (Минск) Спутник (Речица).
12.03.2019. Андрей Альшаник — Энергетик — БГУ (Минск) Нафтан (Новополоцк).

2020-й год. Пришли:

05.02.2020. Артем Сокол — Гомель →  Энергетик — БГУ (Минск).
14.02.2020. Шохбоз Умаров — АГМК (Узбекистан) →  Энергетик — БГУ (Минск).
24.02.2020. Душан Бакич — Будучность (Черногория) →  Энергетик — БГУ (Минск).
02.03.2020. Джасурбек Яхшибоев — Пахтакор (Узбекистан) →  Энергетик — БГУ (Минск).
18.03.2020. Жуниор Атеменг — Неман — Гродно →  Энергетик — БГУ (Минск).
05.04.2020. Владислав Русанов — Зенит (молодеж.) →  Энергетик — БГУ (Минск).
08.07.2020. Михаил Башилов — Белшина →  Энергетик — БГУ (Минск).



2020-й год. Ушли:

08.01.2020. Илья Шкурин — Энергетик — БГУ (Минск) ЦСКА (Россия).
23.01.2020. Алекс Флавио — Энергетик — БГУ (Минск) Португеза (Бразилия).


2021-й год. Пришли:

02.02.2021. Алексей Лаврик — Минск (дубль) →  Энергетик — БГУ (Минск).
02.02.2021. Константин Малицкий — Химик →  Энергетик — БГУ (Минск).
02.02.2021. Максим Омельянчук — Минск (дубль) →  Энергетик — БГУ (Минск).
22.02.2021. Ахмед Рамзи Юссиф — ВАП ФК (Гана) →  Энергетик — БГУ (Минск).
27.02.2021. Артем Васильев — Городея →  Энергетик — БГУ (Минск).
05.03.2021. Владислав Васильев — Динамо — Брест →  Энергетик — БГУ (Минск).
11.03.2021. Бакдаулет Зулфикаров — Кыран (Казахстан) →  Энергетик — БГУ (Минск).
07.04.2021. Роман Папарига — Рух (Беларусь) →  Энергетик — БГУ (Минск).
09.06.2021. Адама Диалло — Элефат де Калео (Гвинея) →  Энергетик — БГУ (Минск).
15.07.2021. Бобур Абдихоликов — Рух (Украина) →  Энергетик — БГУ (Минск).
15.07.2021. Шахзодбек Убайдуллаев — Шахтер — Солигорск →  Энергетик — БГУ (Минск).
16.07.2021. Ярослав Макушинский — Вертикаль →  Энергетик — БГУ (Минск).
16.07.2021. Александр Булычев — Витебск →  Энергетик — БГУ (Минск).
16.07.2021. Максим Ковальчук — Динамо — Брест →  Энергетик — БГУ (Минск).
26.07.2021. Федор Лебедев — Динамо — Минск (дубль) →  Энергетик — БГУ (Минск).
28.07.2021. Даниер Абдулманопов — Адинжан (Узбекистан) →  Энергетик — БГУ (Минск).
19.08.2021. Илья Лукашевич — Шахтер — Солигорск →  Энергетик — БГУ (Минск).
02.09.2021. Джулиус Офори — Б.К. →  Энергетик — БГУ (Минск).


2021-й год. Ушли:

01.07.2021. Даниил Виговский — Энергетик — БГУ (Минск) Спартакс (Латвия).
16.07.2021. Евгений Юдчиц — Энергетик — БГУ (Минск) Динамо — Брест.
23.07.2021. Артем Васильев — Энергетик — БГУ (Минск) Арсенал — Дзержинск.
28.07.2021. Михаил Башилов — Энергетик — БГУ (Минск) Нораванк (Армения).
12.08.2021. Денис Садовский — Энергетик — БГУ (Минск) Томь (Россия).
02.08.2021. Ахмед Рамзи Юссиф — Энергетик — БГУ (Минск) Б.К.
09.09.2021. Жереми Мавату — Энергетик — БГУ (Минск) Б.К.